Folha de S. Paulo


Fundos: Ações Livres - Parte 1

Posição em 25/01/2017 fechamento

DenominaçãoValor da
Cota R$
Rentabilidade
diamêsano
Patr. Líq.
mi R$
1818 Fic De Fi De Acoes915,8800150,012,282,2817,40
3g Radar Fic Fi Acoes 10802,25386900,500,50101,49
3g Radar Fic Fi Acoes 602,118258-0,010,440,44196,92
3g Radar Master Fi Acoes2,44828700,570,57298,77
4k Global Fi Acoes Bdr Nivel I1,1041260,504,414,4111,30
A3 Absoluto Fic Fi Acoes1,6984700,014,124,1224,21
A3 Fi Cotas Fi Acoes173,5525010,112,942,9453,06
Ac2 All Equities B. I. Fi Acoes1,1211600,0112,1512,154,32
Alaska Black Fic Fi Acoes Bdr Nivel I1,8600650,0120,0920,09175,97
Alaska Black Fic Fi Acoes Ii Bdr Nivel I1,137317-0,0113,7313,731,65
Alaska Black Master Fi Acoes Bdr Nivel I2,5970340,0122,6422,64181,49
Alfa 16 Fdo De Invest Em Acoes Iq140,588136014,1314,13110,17
Alfa Fic De Fi Em Acoes0,121182-0,034,684,687,52
Alfamais Fic De Fi Em Acoes0,367465-0,036,006,003,11
Am3g Fundo De Inv. Acoes95,431588011,0511,0519,40
Amis Fi Acoes611,72272203,823,825,33
Amp Fia1331,05689305,055,0514,99
Apex A3 Long Biased Fic Fi Em Acoes1,491867-0,026,966,9632,88
Apex Acoes 30 Fi Em Cotas De Fi Em Acoes1,383216-0,018,728,72296,71
Apex Acoes A Fic De Fi Em Acoes1,330745-0,018,798,7935,41
Apex Acoes Fi Em Cotas De Fi De Acoes1,702820-0,018,728,7216,83
Apex Acoes Fic Fi Acoes Institucional I1,525267-0,018,778,77118,29
Apex Equities Fc De Fi De Acoes1,25880508,818,8118,60
Apex Inf Long Biased Inst Fic Fi Acoes1,562601-0,047,937,934,21
Apex Infinit Master Long Biased Fi Acoes2,101234-0,038,148,14468,12
Apex Infinity 8 Long Biased Fc Fi Acoes1,620347-0,027,347,3458,05
Apex Infinity Lbs8 Fic Fi Acoes1,602580-0,027,497,499,33
Apex Infinity Long Biased A Fic Fi Acoes1,507625-0,027,187,1862,38
Apex Infinity Long Biased Dist BB Fc Fia1,552829-0,026,956,958,68
Apex Infinity Long Biased Fc De Fi Acoes1,887515-0,027,917,9152,08
Apex Lb Cgi Fi Em Cotas De Fi De Acoes1,611790-0,027,277,2758,84
Apex Long Biased 60 Fc Fi Acoes1,569583-0,026,956,9576,58
Apex Long Biased Ffg Fc Fi Em Acoes1,317249-0,026,906,9017,67
Apex Master Fi De Acoes2,07212508,918,91484,30
Apex Pwm Long Biased Fc Fi Em Acoes1,601082-0,027,037,0348,85
Appia Invest Fi De Acoes23,25245204,484,484,09
Arbela Master I Fia0,6196510,0124,6924,695,23
Archipelago Holdings Fic Fi Acoes1,4039400,012,962,9623,21
Archipelago Holdings Master Fi Acoes1,5255910,013,113,1123,24
Argucia Income Fia2,647213-0,018,718,7123,39
Armata Ficfi Em Acoes1,0815220,014,884,8850,72
Arvus Equities Fi De Acoes1,2692950,024,634,634,71
Arx Long Term Instit Fi Acoes1,366501-0,018,208,2059,22
Atmos Acoes Fi Em Cotas De Fi Em Acoes382,4438630,112,972,97606,90
Atmos Acoes Ii Fic Fi Acoes169,6018780,102,762,76299,53
Atmos Institucional A Fc Fi De Acoes145,042362-0,013,543,5499,12
Atmos Institucional Fic Fi De Acoes181,055955-0,013,553,55488,57
Atmos Jcw Fc Fi De Acoes127,7073820,112,872,87100,27
Atmos Master Fi De Acoes460,3614020,123,333,332076,26
Atmos Prime Fi Em Cotas De Fi Acoes190,8232150,112,972,9752,22
Atmos Pwm Fi Em Cotas De Fi Acoes184,2250550,112,922,9283,35
Atmos Sol Fic De Fi De Acoes406,1166390,113,033,0374,26
Atmp Fic Fi De Acoes184,5084890,112,992,99178,41
Atxp Fc Fi De Acoes115,4293000,113,033,0327,42
Az Quest Nyc Ficfi Em Acoes1,04569809,099,096,38
Az Quest Small Caps Mid Mast Fi De Acoes4,065499010,0810,08158,27
Az Quest Top Long Biased Fc Fi De Acoes1,975176-0,0211,7711,7734,90
BB Acoes Alocacao Etf Fi Em Acoes3,49829508,708,70107,33
BB Acoes Dual Strategy Private Fc Fi0,927935-0,016,866,8634,19
BB Acoes Exportacao Ficfia6,223638-0,019,619,6130,54
BB Acoes Globais Fc Fia Bdr Nivel I0,866663-0,020,470,471,29
BB Acoes Multi Setorial Quantativo Fc1,222593-0,017,407,408,77
BB Acoes Total Return Distribuicao Fc Fi1,16822507,587,5811,43
BB Besc Acoes Livre Fdl Fc Fi0,087544-0,017,167,160,76
BB Fi Acoes Bdr Nivel I1,613059-0,010,640,641,30
BB Previdencia Acoes Maxi Alocacao Fc1,090715-0,016,816,8164,74
BB Previdencia Retorno Total Fi Em Acoes0,97429707,707,7033,56
BB Top Acoes Dual Strategy Fi1,15110807,017,0141,85
BB Top Acoes Exportacao Fia9,98003309,849,8430,62
BB Top Acoes Total Return Fi1,2215240,017,677,6721,74
BBm Ii Fundo De Inv. Em Acoes12,453659-0,0210,4110,4121,65
BBm Smid Caps Master Fi Em Acoes2,254024011,5011,50114,63
BBm Smid Caps Valor Fc Fi Acoes4,297170011,2411,24114,66
BBm Valuation Ii Fc Fi Em Acoes1,682410010,6710,67152,94
BBm Valuation Master Fi Em Acoes2,075014010,8710,87152,95
Banestes Fic Fia7,895209-0,019,299,291,29
Bat Fc Fi Em Acoes154,3431950,112,882,8853,19
Bcr Acoes Fc Fi De Acoes4,92601704,914,9118,04
Blue Capital Fi Acoes1,210351-0,011,731,7311,97
Bnp Paribas Acores Fi Acoes135,66438105,095,0967,91
Bnpp Action Master Fia276,3335230,014,134,13311,08
Bonsucesso Strategy Fic Fi Acoes1,212635-0,016,836,8313,79
Bozano Fundamental Fi Acoes13,92681006,026,0272,00
Brad Inst Fic Fia Smart Allocation1,33266108,318,3134,50
Brad Institucional Fia Bdr Nivel I2,8570350,35-1,57-1,5729,16
Brad Priv Fc De Fi Acoes Rb Fundamental1,168313-0,07-0,72-0,720,09
Brad Priv Fic Fia Smart Allocation1,324117-0,018,268,2634,48
Bradesco Fia Bdr Nivel I2,8603000,01-1,49-1,49117,87
Bradesco Fia Long Biased1,34222306,506,5014,75
Bradesco Fia Multi Setorial8,477945-0,0110,8110,8122,09
Bradesco Fia Tracking1,15137208,868,869,87
Bradesco Fic De Fia Bdr Nivel I2,7122530,01-1,57-1,5766,93
Bram Fia Bdr Nivel I Special Equities9,1804110,01-1,34-1,3424,55
Bram Fia Long Biased1,1230940,016,706,7060,78
Brasil Capital Ficfi Em Acoes7,66825305,795,79221,27
Brasil Capital Ii Ficfi Em Acoes7,250830-0,015,725,7225,97
Brasil Capital Long Biased Ficfia1,547734-0,015,945,9427,78
Brasil Capital Long Biased Master Fia1,76766906,066,0627,82
Brasil Capital Master Fi Em Acoes9,08611106,076,07294,91
Brasil Plural Long Short Plus Fi Acoes1,86127802,782,78133,78
Brasil Plural Long Biased Fic Fi Acoes1,52058104,064,0631,46
Brasil Plural Ls Plus A Fic Fi Acoes1,330622-0,012,552,5563,87
Brasil Plural Ls Plus Fic Fi Em Acoes1,640531-0,012,532,5343,83
Bravia Fi Em Cotas De Fi De Acoes0,986427-0,011,301,304,21
Bresser Acoes Fic De Fi Em Acoes8,622138010,1210,12102,18
Bresser Acoes Master Fi Em Acoes1,6785130,0110,5010,50102,29
Brz Equity Long Biased Fi Em Acoes168,22305801,921,925,60
Brz Spo Fi Em Acoes77,4658370-0,93-0,935,67
Brz Valor Fc Fi De Acoes654,560904-0,014,264,2688,01
Brz Valor Master Fi De Acoes2,06783904,404,4088,11
Btg Pactual Absoluto Fic Fi Acoes3,23349204,064,06482,51
Btg Pactual Absoluto Ii Fic Fi Acoes2,4831080,014,224,229,48
Btg Pactual Absoluto Inst Fic Fi Acoes2,18769304,514,51225,55
Btg Pactual Absoluto Inst M Fi Acoes1,5470630,014,734,73225,62
Btg Pactual Absoluto Ls Fic Fi Acoes1,8800120,142,052,05262,05
Btg Pactual Absoluto Ls Master Fi Acoes2,1911770,152,202,20262,13
Btg Pactual Absoluto Master Fi Acoes2,4960530,014,234,23516,37
Btg Pactual Alpha Fi Acoes1,8962440,040,750,7564,25
Btg Pactual Alpha Master Fic Fi Acoes1,7177700,044,604,6067,04
Btg Pactual Multi Acoes Fi Acoes1,314460-0,026,936,9312,30
Btgp Access Spx Falcon Fic Fi Acoes1,7516370,014,864,8635,15
Butia Fundamental Fi Acoes Master1,38329208,328,3223,29
Butia Fundamental Fic Fi Acoes1,35904108,178,1723,26
Caixa Fi Acoes Bdr Nivel I1,773784-0,01-1,57-1,5733,05
Caixa Fi Acoes Institucional Bdr Nivel I1,8358480-1,52-1,5258,91
Caixa Fi Penha Acoes1,226031-0,016,156,1516,84
Caixa Fic Acoes Valor Small Cap Rpps0,8404400,014,384,38104,43
Caixa Fic Rio Douro Acoes1,74143907,687,6844,27
Caixa Vinci Valor Acoes Fundo De Invest0,9866770,024,494,49243,38
Challenger Fi Acoes4,32314604,114,1130,36
Citiprevi Inst Fi Em Acoes141,04423409,039,0329,60
Citiprevi Titanium Fi Em Acoes0,91582209,529,5292,14
Cl4 Capital Fi Acoes1,4781830,017,337,3324,25
Clic Fia2,342712-0,0114,9014,9014,87
Conquista Fic Fi De Acoes181,4423670,053,753,75130,79
Constellation 60 Fi Em Cotas Fi De Acoes1,45157508,008,0019,24
Constellation Acoes Ppc Fic Fi De Acoes3,30284408,118,118,41
Constellation Fic Fi De Acoes3,30706908,078,0721,22
Constellation Institucional Fc Fi Acoes1,33194808,088,0856,58
Cox Master Fi Acoes3,5786810,012,602,6050,44
Cox Rowers Fc De Fi De Acoes1,3169550,012,572,5711,13
Cshg All Cox Fc Fi Em Acoes2,96189802,432,4311,66
Cshg All M Square Acoes 90 Fc Fia0,9804110,014,064,06249,64
Cshg Allocation Vertra Fc Fi Acoes1,27572206,586,5820,48
Cshg Equity Income Fi Acoes1,14884302,882,88110,81
Cshg Verde Am Unique Lb Fc Fi Acoes1,4833690,015,305,3049,40
Cucacao Fia1106,08050305,495,495,23
Dlm Braziltech Fic Fi Acoes1,61120506,456,4510,88
Dracena Fic Fi Acoes171,068795011,9611,9624,52
Duo Gap Equity Value Fi Acoes2,2843870,017,687,6840,47
Elizabetha Fic Fi Em Acoes248,716279012,7112,71346,12
Empyreo Fundo De Inv. Em Acoes12,91131008,248,244,71
Eos Valor Fc Fi Acoes1,09498205,145,1412,77
Eos Valor Master Fi Em Acoes1,1357030,015,315,3112,71
Equitas Selection Inst Fc Fi De Acoes1,573811-0,0110,3210,3210,35
Equitas Selection Instit Master Fi Acoes1,904582010,5610,5610,39
Estrategia Acoes Ficfi Em Acoes2,46858308,718,712,37
Estrategia Acoes Master Fia3,16560909,319,318,47
Explora Latam Long Biased Fi Em Acoes138,575702-0,07-1,45-1,4519,54
Explora Seeder Fic De Fi Acoes115,3469000-1,51-1,5111,53
F2 Fic Fi Em Acoes202,9312420,527,577,5730,93
Falport Fic Fi Acoes1,7578710,014,904,9034,92
Fama Fc Fi De Acoes4787,125130-0,017,847,8415,69
Fama Futurewatch I Fic Fi Acoes744,474797-0,017,847,8419,48
Fama Palestra Fi Em Cotas De Fi De Acoes3,888636-0,017,877,8723,95
Fama Smid A Fc Fi De Acoes1,067523-0,017,857,8514,87
Faria Lima Fi Em Cotas De Fi De Acoes1,5852370,014,174,1717,71
Fator Acoes Fic Fia1651,30411305,115,1158,66
Fator Master Fia1172,46178605,275,2758,72
Fc De Fi Em Acoes Vokin Gbv Aconcagua59,76172507,217,2174,06
Fcopel Cp Fia1,18907107,757,75205,67
Feeder Estrategia Acoes Fc Fia136,22899008,638,631,36
Fi Acoes Long Biased1,1193060,01-0,90-0,902,87
Fi Acoes Rapsag34,052700-0,014,014,014,67
Fi Acoes Vkn Aconcagua Master Long Only146,7956330,017,437,4373,42
Fi Em Acoes Mistyque19963,263347010,4010,40224,43
Fi Em Acoes Valor Consult8,583059-0,029,979,971,47
Fi Eua De Acoes Bdr Nivel I13,1922430,011,061,0614,75
Fi Syagrus De Acoes2645,702625010,0710,0718,59
Fia Ponte Jk93,50345305,025,02285,95
Fia Sul America Governanca I994,195297-0,01-2,19-2,197,70
Fic Fia Bdr Nivel I Special Equities Ii1,1364550,35-1,58-1,5817,63
Flag Fic Fi Acoes1,868729010,1410,1413,93
Flag Master Fi Acoes2,087212010,4510,4513,98
Fnaf Fundo De Inv. Em Acoes21431,99327609,479,475,99
Foster Fi Acoes1,71905108,048,047,51
Fram Capital Gjertsen Fc De Fi Em Acoes1,143832-0,1010,1810,184,77
Fram Capital Gjertsen Fi Em Acoes1,427229-0,1110,6210,624,78
Franklin Valor E Liquidez Fvl Fi Acoes2415,68879109,749,7497,47
Fundamenta Fi De Acoes1,512339-0,013,533,5331,32
Fundo De Inv. Em Acoes America0,843275010,0310,035,82
Fundo De Inv. Em Acoes Trilha3,4110330,017,977,9756,70
Fundo Social Fi De Acoes1,89461904,404,406,50
Fv Fundo De Inv. De Acoes974,98516107,717,717,06
Gap Equity Value Fi Cotas Fi De Acoes I2,0134070,014,784,78135,95
Gap Equity Value Institucional Fi Acoes1,62872405,245,2456,09
Gap Equity Value Master Fi Em Acoes2,2906560,015,215,21136,45
Gat Fi Cotas Fi Acoes173,0539020,112,882,8852,29

Endereço da página: